Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 30 vs. Peru St. @ Bellevue, Neb. 10:00 AM EDT
  Gordon Lozier Athletic Center // 2019 GoSarpy.Com Labor Day Classic
  vs. Doane @ Bellevue, Neb. 4:00 PM EDT
  Gordon Lozier Athletic Center // 2019 GoSarpy.Com Labor Day Classic
  vs. Manchester @ Adrian, Mich. 5:00 PM EDT
  Adrian Invitational
Sat. 31 vs. Wilmington @ Adrian, Mich. 9:00 AM EDT
  Adrian Invitational
  vs. McPherson College @ Bellevue, Neb. 10:00 AM EDT
  Gordon Lozier Athletic Center // 2019 GoSarpy.Com Labor Day Classic
  vs. Adrian @ Adrian, Mich. 11:00 AM EDT
  Adrian Invitational
  vs. Central Methodist @ Bellevue, Neb. 2:00 PM EDT
  Gordon Lozier Athletic Center // 2019 GoSarpy.Com Labor Day Classic
 
September
Wed. 4 vs. Schoolcraft 7:00 PM EDT
  Don Ridler Field House // Southfield, Mich.
Fri. 6 vs. West Va. Tech @ Sylvania, Ohio 10:00 AM EDT
  Ebeid Rec Center // Gray Wolf Invitational
  vs. Grace (Ind.) @ Sylvania, Ohio 3:00 PM EDT
  Ebeid Rec Center // Gray Wolf Invitational
Sat. 7 vs. Shawnee State @ Sylvania, Ohio 9:00 AM EDT
  Ebeid Rec Center // Gray Wolf Invitational
Mon. 9 vs. Concordia 7:00 PM EDT
  Don Ridler Field House // Southfield, Mich.
Wed. 11 at Mich.-Dearborn * 7:00 PM EDT
  UM-Dearborn Field House // Dearborn, Mich.
Sun. 15 vs. Concordia @ Fort Wayne, Ind. 12:00 AM EDT
  Indiana Tech Invitational
  vs. Madonna @ Fort Wayne, Ind. 1:00 PM EDT
  Indiana Tech Invitational
  vs. Indiana Tech @ Fort Wayne, Ind. 10:00 PM EDT
  Indiana Tech Invitational
  vs. Northwestern Ohio @ Fort Wayne, Ind. 11:00 PM EDT
  Indiana Tech Invitational
Wed. 18 at Lourdes * 7:00 PM EDT
  Ebeid Rec Center // Sylvania, Ohio
Fri. 20 vs. Concordia - Ann Arbor * 7:00 PM EDT
  Don Ridler Field House // Southfield, Mich.
Mon. 23 at Madonna 7:00 PM EDT
  MU Activities Center // Livonia, Mich.
Wed. 25 at Rochester (Mich.) * 7:00 PM EDT
  Rochester, Mich.
Thu. 26 at Concordia 7:00 PM EDT
  Cardinal Fieldhouse // Ann Arbor, Mich.
Fri. 27 vs. Aquinas * 7:00 PM EDT
  Don Ridler Field House // Southfield, Mich.
Sat. 28 vs. Cornerstone * 1:00 PM EDT
  Don Ridler Field House // Southfield, Mich.
 
October
Wed. 2 vs. Madonna * 7:00 PM EDT
Fri. 4 at Northwestern Ohio * 7:00 PM EDT
  The Garage // Lima, Ohio
Sat. 5 at Indiana Tech * 3:00 PM EDT
  Schaeffer Center // Fort Wayne, Ind.
Sun. 6 vs. Indiana Tech @ Ann Arbor, Mich. 10:00 AM EDT
  Concordia Invitational
  vs. Northwestern Ohio @ Ann Arbor, Mich. 1:00 PM EDT
  Concordia Invitational
  vs. Concordia @ Ann Arbor, Mich. 2:30 PM EDT
  Concordia Invitational
  vs. Madonna @ Ann Arbor, Mich. 4:00 PM EDT
  Concordia Invitational
Wed. 9 at Siena Heights * 7:30 PM EDT
  SHU Fieldhouse // Adrian, Mich.
Fri. 11 vs. Trinity @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 4:00 PM EDT
  Cornerstone Classic // Mol Arena
  vs. Rocky Mountain @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 8:00 PM EDT
  Cornerstone Classic // Mol Arena
Sat. 12 vs. IU-South Bend @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 1:00 PM EDT
  Cornerstone Classic // Mol Arena
  vs. Bethel (Ind.) @ Grand Rapids, Mich. 3:00 PM EDT
  Cornerstone Classic // Mol Arena
Sun. 13 vs. Madonna 1:00 PM EDT
  Tri-Match // Don Ridler Field House // Southfield, Mich.
  vs. Mott C.C. 3:00 PM EDT
  Tri-Match // Don Ridler Field House // Southfield, Mich.
Wed. 16 vs. Mich.-Dearborn * 7:00 PM EDT
  Don Ridler Field House // Southfield, Mich.
Fri. 18 at Concordia - Ann Arbor * 7:00 PM EDT
  Cardinal Fieldhouse // Ann Arbor, Mich.
Sat. 19 vs. Alumni 9:00 AM EDT
  Don Ridler Field House // Southfield, Mich.
Wed. 23 vs. Lourdes * 7:00 PM EDT
  Don Ridler Field House // Southfield, Mich.
Fri. 25 at Aquinas * 7:00 PM EDT
  Sturrus Sports and Fitness Center // Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat. 26 at Cornerstone * 11:00 AM EDT
  Mol Arena // Grand Rapids, Mich.
Wed. 30 vs. Rochester (Mich.) * 7:00 PM EDT
  Don Ridler Field House // Southfield, Mich.
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Northwestern Ohio * 7:00 PM EDT
  Don Ridler Field House // Southfield, Mich.
Sat. 2 vs. Indiana Tech * 11:00 AM EDT
  Don Ridler Field House // Southfield, Mich.
Wed. 6 at Madonna * 7:00 PM EST
  MU Activities Center // Livonia, Mich.
Sat. 9 vs. Siena Heights * 5:00 PM EST
  Don Ridler Field House // Southfield, Mich.
* Conference
Bold team: Home event