Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
May
Tue. 19 vs. TBD % @ COLUMBUS, Ga. TBA
  2020 NAIA World Series // May 21-27
Mon. 11 vs. TBD % @ TBD // Campus Sites TBA
  2020 NAIA Championship Opening Round // May 11-13
 
April
Wed. 29 vs. TBD % @ Pacesetter Park | Sylvania, Mich. TBA
  WHAC Tournament | April 30 - May 1
Sun. 19 at Concordia * 3:00 PM EDT
  Ann Arbor, Mich
  at Concordia * 1:00 PM EDT
  Ann Arbor, Mich
Sat. 18 vs. Northwestern Ohio * 3:00 PM EDT
  SENIOR DAY // Beverly Hills, Mich. // Detroit Country Day School
  vs. Northwestern Ohio * 1:00 PM EDT
  SENIOR DAY // Beverly Hills, Mich. // Detroit Country Day School
Wed. 15 at Lourdes * 3:30 PM EDT
  Sylvania, Ohio
  at Lourdes * 1:00 PM EDT
  Sylvania, Ohio
Sat. 11 vs. Cornerstone * 3:00 PM EDT
  KNOCK CANCER OUT OF THE PARK //Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
  vs. Cornerstone * 1:00 PM EDT
  KNOCK CANCER OUT OF THE PARK //Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Wed. 8 vs. Aquinas * 5:00 PM EDT
  Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
  vs. Aquinas * 3:00 PM EDT
  Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Sun. 5 at Siena Heights * 3:00 PM EDT
  Adrian, Mich.
  at Siena Heights * 1:00 PM EDT
  Adrian, Mich.
Sat. 4 vs. Indiana Tech * 3:00 PM EDT
  Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
  vs. Indiana Tech * 1:00 PM EDT
  Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Wed. 1 at Rochester (Mich.) * 5:30 PM EDT
  Rochester, Mich.
  at Rochester (Mich.) * 3:30 PM EDT
  Rochester, Mich.
 
March
Sun. 29 vs. Mich.-Dearborn * @ ANN ARBOR, Mich. 3:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
  vs. Mich.-Dearborn * @ ANN ARBOR, Mich. 1:00 PM EDT
  Alumni Field
Sat. 28 at Cleary * 3:00 PM EDT
  Howell, Mich.
  at Cleary * 1:00 PM EDT
  Howell, Mich.
Wed. 25 vs. Madonna * 5:30 PM EDT
  Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
  vs. Madonna * 3:00 PM EDT
  Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Sat. 21 vs. Rio Grande @ Rio Grande, Ohio 3:00 PM EDT
  vs. St. Mary-Woods @ Rio Grande, Ohio 1:00 PM EDT
Fri. 20 at Rio Grande 2:00 PM EDT
  Rio Grande, Ohio
  at St. Mary-Woods 12:00 PM EDT
  Rio Grande, Ohio
Fri. 13 at Indiana University - South Bend 12:15 PM EDT
  KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 1
  vs. Carlow 10:00 AM EDT
  KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 1
Thu. 12 vs. St. Xavier 12:30 PM EDT
  KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 4
  at William Penn 10:00 AM EDT
  KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 2
Wed. 11 vs. St. Ambrose 12:15 PM EDT
  KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // FIeld 2
  at Bemidji St. 10:00 AM EDT
  KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 1
Mon. 9 at Missouri Baptist 11:15 AM EDT
  KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 1
  vs. St. Francis (IN) 9:00 AM EDT
  KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 1
Sun. 8 at Concordia (Neb.) 1:15 PM EDT
  KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 2
  vs. St. Xavier 11:00 AM EDT
  KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 2
Sat. 7 at Ind. Wesleyan 12:15 PM EST
  KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 1
  vs. Marian (Ind.) 10:00 AM EST
  KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex// Field 1
Sun. 1 vs. Southeastern (Fla.) @ Columbus, Ga. 9:00 AM EST
  NFCA South Commons Softball Complex // Field 3
 
February
Sat. 29 vs. William Carey @ Columbus, Ga. 4:00 PM EST
  NFCA South Commons Softball Complex // Field 1
  vs. Reinhardt @ Columbus, Ga. 2:00 PM EST
  NFCA South Commons Softball Complex // Field 1
Fri. 28 vs. Thomas (GA) @ Columbus, Ga. 2:00 PM EST
  NFCA South Commons Softball Complex // Field 3
  vs. Georgetown (Ky.) @ Columbus, Ga. 12:00 PM EST
  NFCA South Commons Softball Complex // Field 3
Sun. 23 vs. Thomas More @ Oneida, Tenn. 12:00 PM EST
  Bear Creek Tournament // Hosted by Cumberlands (Ky.)
  vs. Cumberland (Ky.) @ Oneida, Tenn. 10:00 AM EST
  Bear Creek Tournament
Sat. 22 vs. Grace (Ind.) @ Oneida, Tenn. 4:00 PM EST
  Bear Creek Tournament // Hosted by Cumberlands (Ky.)
  vs. Rio Grande @ Oneida, Tenn. 2:00 PM EST
  Bear Creek Tournament // Hosted by Cumberlands (Ky.)
Fri. 21 vs. Rio Grande @ Oneida, Tenn. 6:00 PM EST
  Bear Creek Tournament // Hosted by Cumberlands (Ky.)
  vs. Grace (Ind.) @ Oneida, Tenn. 4:00 PM EST
  Bear Creek Tournament // Hosted by Cumberlands (Ky.)
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event