Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Top Stories

Top Stories

More Stories Schedule
Jan 17
vs. Adrian (Div. 3 Gold)
W, 5-2
Jan 18
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
at Cornerstone
Jan 18
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 1
@ Addison, IL
Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 1
Jan 18
Men's Ice Hockey 7:45 PM EST
at University at Buffalo
Jan 18
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
at Cornerstone
Jan 18
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 1
@ Addison, IL
Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 1
Jan 19
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 5:00 PM EST
at Adrian (Div. 3 Gold)
Jan 19
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 2
@ Addison, IL
Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 2
Jan 19
Men's Ice Hockey 1:00 PM EST
at University at Buffalo
Jan 19
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 2
@ Addison, IL
Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 2
Jan 22
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
vs. Northwestern Ohio
Jan 22
Men's Volleyball 7:00 PM EST
at Lourdes
Jan 22
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
vs. Northwestern Ohio
Jan 24
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 5:45 PM EST
vs. Saginaw Valley
Jan 24
Men's Ice Hockey 8:15 PM EST
vs. Indiana Tech
@ Farmington Hills, Mich.
Jan 25
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 9:30 PM EST
at Saginaw Valley
Jan 25
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
vs. Aquinas
Jan 25
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 1
@ Cincinnati, OH
2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 1
Jan 25
Men's Ice Hockey 5:30 PM EST
at Indiana Tech
TBD
Jan 25
Men's Volleyball 7:00 PM EST
vs. Siena Heights
Jan 25
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
vs. Aquinas
Jan 25
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 1
@ Cincinnati, OH
2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 1
Jan 26
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 2
@ Cincinnati, OH
2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 2
Jan 26
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 2
@ Cincinnati, OH
2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 2
Jan 29
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
at Concordia
Jan 29
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
at Concordia
Jan 31
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 5:45 PM EST
vs. Northwood
Jan 31
Men's Ice Hockey 8:15 PM EST
vs. Aquinas
@ Farmington Hills, Mich.
Jan 31
Women's Lacrosse 8:00 PM EST
vs. Davenport
Detroit County Day Indoor Facility
Feb 01
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 2:40 PM EST
at Northwood
Feb 01
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
at Mich.-Dearborn
UM-Dearborn Fieldhouse
Feb 01
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. WHAC 4
@ Troy, MI
WHAC 4
Feb 01
Men's Ice Hockey 7:30 PM EST
at Aquinas
TBD
Feb 01
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
at Mich.-Dearborn
Feb 01
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. WHAC 4
@ Troy, MI
WHAC 4
Feb 07
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 8:15 PM EST
vs. Schoolcraft
Feb 07
Men's Ice Hockey 5:45 PM EST
vs. Michigan Dearborn
@ Farmington Hills, Mich.
Feb 08
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 1:30 AM EST
at Schoolcraft
Feb 08
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
at Madonna
Feb 08
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 1
@ Indianapolis, IN
2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 1
Feb 08
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM EST
at Michigan Dearborn
UM-Dearborn Ice Arena
Feb 08
Men's Volleyball 1:00 PM EST
vs. Robert Morris (IL)
Feb 08
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
at Madonna
Feb 08
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 1
@ Indianapolis, IN
2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 1
Feb 09
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 2
@ Indianapolis, IN
2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 2
Feb 09
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 2
@ Indianapolis, IN
2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 2
Feb 11
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM EST
at Spring Arbor
Franklin Athletic Club // Southfield, Mich.
Feb 12
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
vs. Indiana Tech
Feb 12
Men's Volleyball 7:00 PM EST
at Aquinas
Feb 12
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
vs. Indiana Tech
Feb 14
Baseball TBA
at Bethel University (Tenn.)
Feb 14
Baseball TBA
vs. Huntington
@ Mackenzie, Tenn. // Bethel (Tenn.) University
Feb 14
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Hoosier Classic - Day 1
@ Indianapolis, IN
Hoosier Classic - Day 1
Feb 14
Men's Tennis 10:00 AM EST
vs. Ind. Wesleyan
@ University of Northwestern Ohio
Feb 14
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Hoosier Classic - Day 1
@ Indianapolis, IN
Hoosier Classic - Day 1
Feb 14
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM EST
vs. Ind. Wesleyan
@ University of Northwestern Ohio
Feb 15
Baseball TBA
at Bethel University (Tenn.)
Feb 15
Baseball TBA
vs. Huntington
@ Mackenzie, Tenn. // Bethel (Tenn.) University
Feb 15
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
vs. Siena Heights
Parents Day
Feb 15
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at Hoosier Classic - Day 2
Hoosier Classic - Day 2
Feb 15
Men's Tennis 10:00 AM EST
vs. Cumberland (Tenn.)
@ University of Northwestern Ohio
Feb 15
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
vs. Siena Heights
SENIOR DAY
Feb 15
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at Hoosier Classic - Day 2
Hoosier Classic - Day 2
Feb 15
Women's Lacrosse 2:00 PM EST
vs. Albion
@ Detroit Country Day
Feb 15
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM EST
vs. Cumberland (Tenn.)
@ University of Northwestern Ohio
Feb 16
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at Hoosier Classic - Day 3
Hoosier Classic - Day 3
Feb 16
Men's Lacrosse 4:00 PM EST
vs. Central Michigan
Detroit Country Day
Feb 16
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at Hoosier Classic - Day 3
Hoosier Classic - Day 3
Feb 19
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
at Lourdes
Feb 19
Men's Volleyball 7:30 PM EST
at Indiana Tech
Feb 19
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
at Lourdes
Feb 20
Men's Tennis 12:30 PM EST
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
Feb 21
Baseball 12:00 PM EST
vs. Grace (Ind.)
@ Westfield, Ind.
Grand Park Sports Complex
Feb 21
Baseball 3:00 PM EST
vs. St. Xavier
@ Westfield, Ind.
Grand Park Sports Complex
Feb 21
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM EST
vs. Cleary
@ Farmington Hills, Mich.
Feb 21
Softball 4:00 PM EST
vs. Grace (Ind.)
@ Oneida, Tenn.
Bear Creek Tournament // Hosted by Cumberlands (Ky.)
Feb 21
Softball 6:00 PM EST
vs. Rio Grande
@ Oneida, Tenn.
Bear Creek Tournament // Hosted by Cumberlands (Ky.)
Feb 21
Women's Lacrosse 6:00 PM EST
at Georgetown (Ky.)
Feb 22
Baseball 9:00 AM EST
vs. St. Xavier
@ Westfield, Ind.
Grand Park Sports Complex
Feb 22
Baseball 12:00 PM EST
vs. Grace (Ind.)
@ Westfield, Ind.
Grand Park Sports Complex
Feb 22
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
at Rochester (Mich.)
Feb 22
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at WHAC Conference Championship
WHAC Conference Championship
Feb 22
Men's Ice Hockey 7:30 PM EST
at Cleary
Hartland Arena
Feb 22
Men's Lacrosse 5:00 PM EST
vs. William Penn University
Detroit Country Day
Feb 22
Men's Volleyball 1:00 PM EST
vs. Goshen
Feb 22
Softball 12:00 PM EST
vs. Taylor (Ind.)
@ Oneida, Tenn.
Bear Creek Tournament // Hosted by Cumberlands (Ky.)
Feb 22
Softball 6:00 PM EST
vs. Thomas More
@ Oneida, Tenn.
Bear Creek Tournament // Hosted by Cumberlands (Ky.)
Feb 22
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
at Rochester (Mich.)
Feb 22
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at WHAC Conference Championship
WHAC Conference Championship
Feb 23
Softball 10:00 AM EST
vs. Webber Int'l
@ Oneida, Tenn.
Bear Creek Tournament
Feb 23
Softball 12:00 PM EST
vs. Cumberland (Ky.)
@ Oneida, Tenn.
Bear Creek Tournament // Hosted by Cumberlands (Ky.)
Feb 23
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM EST
at Cumberlands (Ky.)
Feb 25
Men's Tennis 12:00 PM EST
vs. Lourdes University
Feb 25
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM EST
vs. Lourdes University
Franklin Athletic Club // Southfield, Mich.
Feb 26
Men's Volleyball 7:00 PM EST
vs. Lourdes
Feb 27
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM EST
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
Franklin Athletic Club // Southfield, Mich.
Feb 28
at TBD
WHAC PLAYOFFS
Feb 28
Softball 12:00 PM EST
vs. Georgetown (Ky.)
@ Columbus, Ga.
NFCA South Commons Softball Complex // Field 3
Feb 28
Softball 2:00 PM EST
vs. Thomas (GA)
@ Columbus, Ga.
NFCA South Commons Softball Complex // Field 3
Feb 29
Baseball 11:00 AM EST
vs. Viterbo
@ Nischwitz Stadium | Dayton, Ohio
Feb 29
Baseball 2:00 PM EST
vs. Viterbo
@ Nischwitz Stadium | Dayton, Ohio
Feb 29
at TBD
WHAC PLAYOFFS
Feb 29
Men's Tennis 2:00 PM EST
at Northwestern Ohio
Feb 29
Softball 2:00 PM EST
vs. Reinhardt
@ Columbus, Ga.
NFCA South Commons Softball Complex // Field 1
Feb 29
Softball 4:00 PM EST
vs. William Carey
@ Columbus, Ga.
NFCA South Commons Softball Complex // Field 1
Feb 29
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM EST
at Northwestern Ohio
Mar 01
Baseball 10:00 AM EST
vs. Viterbo
@ Nischwitz Stadium | Dayton, Ohio
Mar 01
Baseball 1:00 PM EST
vs. Viterbo
@ Nischwitz Stadium | Dayton, Ohio
Mar 01
at TBD
WHAC PLAYOFFS
Mar 01
Softball 9:00 AM EST
vs. Southeastern (Fla.)
@ Columbus, Ga.
NFCA South Commons Softball Complex // Field 3
Mar 06
Men's Volleyball 3:00 PM EST
vs. Thomas More
@ Bluefield, Va.
Spring Break Trip
Mar 07
Baseball 11:00 AM EST
vs. St. Ambrose
@ Lakeland, Florida
Spring Trip
Mar 07
Baseball 2:00 PM EST
vs. St. Ambrose
@ Lakeland, Florida
Spring Trip
Mar 07
Men's Lacrosse 3:00 PM EST
vs. Reinhardt
@ Keiser University
Mar 07
Men's Volleyball 10:00 AM EST
vs. Aquinas
@ Lebanon, Tennessee
Mar 07
Men's Volleyball 1:00 PM EST
at Cumberlands (Ky.)
Spring Break Trip
Mar 07
Softball 10:00 AM EST
vs. Marian (Ind.)
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex// Field 1
Mar 07
Softball 12:15 PM EST
at Ind. Wesleyan
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 1
Mar 08
vs. TBA
@ Nashville, Tennessee
Spring Break Trip
Mar 08
Softball 11:00 AM EDT
vs. St. Xavier
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 2
Mar 08
Softball 1:15 PM EDT
at Concordia (Neb.)
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 2
Mar 09
Baseball 11:00 AM EDT
at Ave Maria
Naples, Florida // Spring Trip
Mar 09
Baseball 2:00 PM EDT
at Ave Maria
Naples, Florida // Spring Trip
Mar 09
Men's Lacrosse 12:00 PM EDT
vs. St. Andrews
@ Keiser University
Mar 09
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 09
vs. TBA
@ Nashville, Tennessee
Spring Break Trip
Mar 09
Softball 9:00 AM EDT
vs. St. Francis (IN)
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 1
Mar 09
Softball 11:15 AM EDT
at Missouri Baptist
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 1
Mar 09
Women's Lacrosse 6:00 PM EDT
at Reinhardt
Mar 09
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 10
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. St. Francis (Ill.)
@ Lake Wales, Fla.
Spring Trip
Mar 10
Baseball 6:00 PM EDT
vs. Warner
@ Lake Wales, Fla.
Spring Trip
Mar 10
Men's Lacrosse 10:00 AM EDT
at Farleigh Dickinson University
Keiser University
Mar 10
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 10
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 11
Baseball 11:00 AM EDT
vs. Webber Int'l
@ Babson Park, Fla.
Spring Trip
Mar 11
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 11
Softball 10:00 AM EDT
at Bemidji St.
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 1
Mar 11
Softball 12:15 PM EDT
vs. St. Ambrose
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // FIeld 2
Mar 11
Women's Lacrosse 9:30 AM EDT
vs. William Penn
@ Hilton Head
Mar 11
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 12
Baseball 12:00 PM EDT
vs. St. Ambrose
@ Lakeland, Fla.
Spring Trip
Mar 12
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
vs. Southeastern (Fla.)
@ Lakeland, Fla.
Spring Trip
Mar 12
LTU Spring Break Invitational | Day 1
Grand National Lake Course | Robert Trent Jones Golf Trail | Opelika, Ala.
Mar 12
Men's Lacrosse 6:00 PM EDT
at Keiser
Mar 12
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 12
Softball 10:00 AM EDT
at William Penn
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 2
Mar 12
Softball 12:30 PM EDT
vs. St. Xavier
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 4
Mar 12
LTU Spring Break Invitational | Day 1
Grand National Lake Course | Robert Trent Jones Golf Trail | Opelika, Ala.
Mar 12
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 13
Baseball 2:00 PM EDT
at Keiser
Spring Trip
Mar 13
Baseball 5:00 PM EDT
at Keiser
Spring Trip
Mar 13
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 1
ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 1
Mar 13
LTU Spring Break Invitational | Day 2
Grand National Lake Course | Robert Trent Jones Golf Trail | Opelika, Ala.
Mar 13
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 13
Men's Volleyball 12:00 AM EDT
vs. TBA
@ Siena Heights
Siena Heights University Tournament
Mar 13
Men's Volleyball 5:00 PM EDT
vs. TBA
@ Siena Heights
Siena Heights University Tournament
Mar 13
Softball 10:00 AM EDT
vs. Carlow
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 1
Mar 13
Softball 12:15 PM EDT
at Indiana University - South Bend
KISSIMMEE, Fla. // Fortune Road Athletic Complex // Field 1
Mar 13
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 1
ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 1
Mar 13
LTU Spring Break Invitational | Day 2
Grand National Lake Course | Robert Trent Jones Golf Trail | Opelika, Ala.
Mar 13
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM EDT
at SCAD
Mar 13
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 14
Baseball 10:00 AM EDT
at Keiser
Spring Trip
Mar 14
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
at Keiser
Spring Trip
Mar 14
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 2
ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 2
Mar 14
vs. TBA
@ Siena Heights
Siena Heights University Tournament
Mar 14
Men's Volleyball 2:00 PM EDT
vs. TBA
@ Siena Heights
Siena Heights Tournament
Mar 14
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 2
ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 2
Mar 15
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 3
ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 3
Mar 15
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 3
ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 3
Mar 16
Women's Lacrosse 6:00 PM EDT
at Cleary
Mar 17
Men's Tennis 12:00 PM EDT
vs. Walsh
Mar 17
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM EDT
vs. Walsh
Franklin Athletic Club // Southfield, Mich.
Mar 18
Men's Volleyball 7:00 PM EDT
at Goshen
Mar 18
Women's Lacrosse 5:00 PM EDT
vs. Indiana Tech
Mar 20
Men's Tennis 6:30 PM EDT
at Aquinas
Mar 20
Softball 12:00 PM EDT
at St. Mary-Woods
Rio Grande, Ohio
Mar 20
Softball 2:00 PM EDT
at Rio Grande
Rio Grande, Ohio
Mar 20
Women's Tennis 6:30 PM EDT
at Aquinas
Mar 21
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
at Indiana Tech
Mar 21
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
at Indiana Tech
Mar 21
Heritage Hill Invitational | Day 1
Heritage Hill Golf Club | Shepherdsville, Ky.
Mar 21
Men's Lacrosse 4:00 PM EDT
at Aquinas
Mar 21
Men's Tennis 3:00 PM EDT
at Hillsdale
Mar 21
Men's Volleyball 1:00 PM EDT
at Siena Heights
Mar 21
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. St. Mary-Woods
@ Rio Grande, Ohio
Mar 21
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
vs. Rio Grande
@ Rio Grande, Ohio
Mar 21
Heritage Hill Invitational | Day 1
Heritage Hill Golf Club | Shepherdsville, Ky.
Mar 21
Women's Lacrosse 12:00 PM EDT
at Bethel (Ind.)
Mar 22
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Lourdes
Mar 22
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
vs. Lourdes
Mar 22
Heritage Hill Invitational | Day 2
Heritage Hill Golf Club | Shepherdsville, Ky.
Mar 22
Heritage Hill Invitational | Day 2
Heritage Hill Golf Club | Shepherdsville, Ky.
Mar 25
Men's Lacrosse 8:00 PM EDT
vs. Lourdes
Mar 25
at Indiana Tech
Mar 25
Men's Volleyball 7:00 PM EDT
vs. Aquinas
Mar 25
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
vs. Madonna
Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Mar 25
Softball 5:30 PM EDT
vs. Madonna
Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Mar 25
Women's Lacrosse 4:00 PM EDT
at Madonna
Mar 25
at Indiana Tech
Mar 26
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 1
NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 1
Mar 26
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 1
NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 1
Mar 27
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 2
NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 2
Mar 27
Men's Tennis 10:30 AM EDT
at Cornerstone
Mar 27
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 2
NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 2
Mar 27
Women's Tennis 10:30 AM EDT
at Cornerstone
Mar 28
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
at Aquinas
Mar 28
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
at Aquinas
Mar 28
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 3
NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 3
Mar 28
Men's Lacrosse 2:00 PM EDT
vs. Concordia University- Ann Arbor
Mar 28
Men's Volleyball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Indiana Tech
Senior Day
Mar 28
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
at Cleary
Howell, Mich.
Mar 28
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
at Cleary
Howell, Mich.
Mar 28
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 3
NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 3
Mar 28
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM EDT
at Siena Heights
Mar 29
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
at Rochester (Mich.)
Mar 29
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
at Rochester (Mich.)
Mar 29
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
at Mich.-Dearborn
Mar 29
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
at Mich.-Dearborn
Apr 01
Baseball 3:05 PM EDT
at Saginaw Valley
Apr 01
Men's Lacrosse 8:00 PM EDT
at University of Michigan- Dearborn
Detroit Country Day Fieldhouse/Beverly Hills, MI
Apr 01
Softball 3:30 PM EDT
at Rochester (Mich.)
Rochester, Mich.
Apr 01
Softball 5:30 PM EDT
at Rochester (Mich.)
Rochester, Mich.
Apr 01
Women's Lacrosse 5:00 PM EDT
vs. Concordia University Ann Arbor
Apr 02
at Ind. Wesleyan
Apr 02
vs. TBA
@ Indiana Wesleyan University
Wildcat Invitational
Apr 03
at Purgatory Intercollegiate | Day 1
Purgatory Golf Club | Noblesville, Ind.
Apr 03
at Ind. Wesleyan
Apr 03
vs. TBA
@ Indiana Wesleyan University
Wildcat Invitational
Apr 04
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Cornerstone
Apr 04
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
vs. Cornerstone
Apr 04
at Purgatory Intercollegiate | Day 2
Purgatory Golf Club | Noblesville, Ind.
Apr 04
Men's Lacrosse 3:00 PM EDT
at Indiana Tech
Apr 04
at Ind. Wesleyan
Apr 04
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Indiana Tech
Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Apr 04
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
vs. Indiana Tech
Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Apr 04
at Ohio Wesleyan University Invitational | Day 1
Mill Creek Golf Club | Ostrander, Ohio
Apr 04
Women's Lacrosse 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Rochester (Mich.)
Apr 04
vs. TBA
@ Indiana Wesleyan University
Wildcat Invitational
Apr 05
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Siena Heights
Apr 05
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
vs. Siena Heights
Apr 05
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
at Siena Heights
Adrian, Mich.
Apr 05
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
at Siena Heights
Adrian, Mich.
Apr 05
at Ohio Wesleyan University Invitational | Day 2
Mill Creek Golf Club | Ostrander, Ohio
Apr 08
Men's Lacrosse 8:00 PM EDT
vs. Taylor (Ind.)
Apr 08
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
vs. Aquinas
Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Apr 08
Softball 5:00 PM EDT
vs. Aquinas
Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Apr 08
Women's Lacrosse 5:00 PM EDT
vs. Aquinas
Apr 09
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at TBA
Apr 10
at Bethel Pilot Spring Invitational | Day 1
Blackthorn Golf Club | South Bend, Ind.
Apr 10
at Bethel Pilot Spring Invitational | Day 1
Blackthorn Golf Club | South Bend, Ind.
Apr 11
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
at Concordia
Apr 11
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
at Concordia
Apr 11
at Bethel Pilot Spring Invitational | Day 2
Blackthorn Golf Club | South Bend, Ind.
Apr 11
Men's Lacrosse 2:00 PM EDT
vs. Cleary
Apr 11
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Cornerstone
KNOCK CANCER OUT OF THE PARK //Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Apr 11
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
vs. Cornerstone
KNOCK CANCER OUT OF THE PARK //Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Apr 11
at Bethel Pilot Spring Invitational | Day 2
Blackthorn Golf Club | South Bend, Ind.
Apr 13
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Apr 14
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at TBA
Apr 15
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at TBA
Apr 15
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 1
ITC Team Championships - Day 1
Apr 15
Men's Lacrosse 7:00 PM EDT
at Siena Heights
Apr 15
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
at Lourdes
Sylvania, Ohio
Apr 15
Softball 3:30 PM EDT
at Lourdes
Sylvania, Ohio
Apr 15
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 1
ITC Team Championships - Day 1
Apr 15
Women's Lacrosse 5:00 PM EDT
vs. Taylor (Ind.)
Apr 16
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 2
ITC Team Championships - Day 2
Apr 16
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 2
ITC Team Championships - Day 2
Apr 17
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
at Cleary
Apr 17
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
at Cleary
Apr 17
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 3
ITC Team Championships - Day 3
Apr 17
LTU Battle at Bedford | Day 1
Bedford Valley Golf Club @ Gull Lake View Resort | Augusta, Mich.
Apr 17
at TBA
First Round WHAC Men's Conference Tournament
Apr 17
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 3
ITC Team Championships - Day 3
Apr 17
LTU Battle at Bedford | Day 1
Bedford Valley Golf Club @ Gull Lake View Resort | Augusta, Mich.
Apr 18
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 4
ITC Team Championships - Day 4
Apr 18
LTU Battle at Bedford | Day 2
Bedford Valley Golf Club @ Gull Lake View Resort | Augusta, Mich.
Apr 18
Men's Lacrosse 2:00 PM EDT
vs. Madonna
Apr 18
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Northwestern Ohio
SENIOR DAY // Beverly Hills, Mich. // Detroit Country Day School
Apr 18
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
vs. Northwestern Ohio
SENIOR DAY // Beverly Hills, Mich. // Detroit Country Day School
Apr 18
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 4
ITC Team Championships - Day 4
Apr 18
LTU Battle at Bedford | Day 2
Bedford Valley Golf Club @ Gull Lake View Resort | Augusta, Mich.
Apr 18
Women's Lacrosse 6:00 PM EDT
at Lourdes
Apr 18
at TBA
WHAC Tournament First Round
Apr 19
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Madonna
Apr 19
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
vs. Madonna
Apr 19
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
at Concordia
Ann Arbor, Mich
Apr 19
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
at Concordia
Ann Arbor, Mich
Apr 21
vs. TBA
@ WHAC QUARTERFINAL
Apr 21
at TBA
Second Round WHAC Men's Conference Tournament
Apr 22
at TBA
WHAC Tournament Second Round
Apr 23
vs. TBD
WHAC SEMIFINAL // PLAY AT HIGHER SEED
Apr 24
at TBA
Championship Round WHAC Men's Conference Tournament
Apr 24
WHAC Championship | Day 1
Bedford Valley Golf Club @ Gull Lake View Resort | Augusta, Mich.
Apr 25
Baseball 12:00 PM EDT
at Mich.-Dearborn
Apr 25
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at Mich.-Dearborn
Apr 25
vs. TBD
WHAC CHAMPIONSHIP // PLAY AT HIGHER SEED
Apr 25
WHAC Championship | Day 2
Bedford Valley Golf Club @ Gull Lake View Resort | Augusta, Mich.
Apr 25
at TBA
WHAC Tournament Championship Round
Apr 26
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Northwestern Ohio
Apr 26
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
vs. Northwestern Ohio
Apr 27
WHAC Championship | Day 1
Bedford Valley Golf Club @ Gull Lake View Resort | Augusta, Mich.
Apr 28
WHAC Championship | Day 2
Bedford Valley Golf Club @ Gull Lake View Resort | Augusta, Mich.
Apr 29
Softball TBA
vs. TBD
@ Pacesetter Park | Sylvania, Mich.
WHAC Tournament | April 30 - May 1
May 06
vs. TBD
@ Savannah, GA
NAIA CHAMPIONSHIPS // Savannah, GA. // 5/6/2020 - 5/9/2020
May 11
Softball TBA
vs. TBD
@ TBD // Campus Sites
2020 NAIA Championship Opening Round // May 11-13
May 19
Softball TBA
vs. TBD
@ COLUMBUS, Ga.
2020 NAIA World Series // May 21-27

Photo Galleries