Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Top Stories

Top Stories

More Stories Schedule
Nov 20
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
at Northwestern Ohio
Nov 20
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
at Northwestern Ohio
Nov 22
at NAIA Cross Country Nationals
@ Vancover, WA
NAIA Cross Country Nationals
Nov 22
Men's Ice Hockey 5:45 PM EST
vs. Cleary
@ Farmington Hills, Mich.
Nov 23
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
vs. Concordia
Nov 23
Men's Ice Hockey 4:30 PM EST
at Cleary
Hartland Arena
Nov 23
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
vs. Concordia
Nov 26
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
at Indiana Tech
Nov 26
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
at Indiana Tech
Nov 30
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. National Collegiate Team Match Games - Day 1
@ Lebanon, IL
National Collegiate Team Match Games - Day 1
Nov 30
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. National Collegiate Team Match Games - Day 1
@ Lebanon, IL
National Collegiate Team Match Games - Day 1
Dec 01
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. National Collegiate Team Match Games - Day 2
@ Lebanon, IL
National Collegiate Team Match Games - Day 2
Dec 01
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. National Collegiate Team Match Games - Day 2
@ Lebanon, IL
National Collegiate Team Match Games - Day 2
Dec 06
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 5:45 PM EST
vs. Oakland
Dec 06
Men's Ice Hockey 8:15 PM EST
vs. Duquesne
@ Farmington Hills, Mich.
Dec 07
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 1:40 PM EST
at Oakland
Dec 07
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
at Aquinas
Dec 07
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. WHAC 3
@ Toledo, OH
WHAC 3
Dec 07
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM EST
vs. Duquesne
@ Farmington Hills, Mich.
Dec 07
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
at Aquinas
Dec 07
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. WHAC 3
@ Toledo, OH
WHAC 3
Dec 11
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
vs. Holy Cross
Dec 14
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
vs. Mich.-Dearborn
Don Ridler Fieldhouse/Southfield, Michigan
Dec 14
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
vs. Mich.-Dearborn
Don Ridler Fieldhouse/Southfield, Michigan
Dec 20
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM EST
vs. Goshen
Dec 21
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
at Northwood
Dec 27
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Lehigh Valley Classic - Day 1
@ Whitehall, PA
Lehigh Valley Classic - Day 1
Dec 27
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Lehigh Valley Classic - Day 1
@ Whitehall, PA
Lehigh Valley Classic - Day 1
Dec 28
Men's Basketball 3:30 PM EST
at Bethel (Ind.)
Mishawaka, Ind.
Dec 28
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Lehigh Valley Classic - Day 2
@ Whitehall, PA
Lehigh Valley Classic - Day 2
Dec 28
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Lehigh Valley Classic - Day 2
@ Whitehall, PA
Lehigh Valley Classic - Day 2
Dec 29
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Roto Grip Keystone Quaker Classic - Day 1
@ Allentown, PA
Roto Grip Keystone Quaker Classic - Day 1
Dec 29
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM EST
at Johnson & Wales (FL)
Dec 29
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Roto Grip Keystone Quaker Classic - Day 1
@ Allentown, PA
Roto Grip Keystone Quaker Classic - Day 1
Dec 30
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Roto Grip Keystone Quaker Classic - Day 2
@ Allentown, PA
Roto Grip Keystone Quaker Classic - Day 2
Dec 30
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
at Keiser
Dec 30
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Roto Grip Keystone Quaker Classic - Day 2
@ Allentown, PA
Roto Grip Keystone Quaker Classic - Day 2
Jan 02
Men's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
vs. Madonna
Jan 04
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
vs. Madonna
Jan 08
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
vs. Rochester (Mich.)
Jan 08
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
vs. Rochester (Mich.)
Jan 09
at Rochester (Mich.)
Fraser
Jan 10
vs. Lawrence Tech
@ Clark Park
Detroit, Mich.
Jan 11
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
at Siena Heights
Jan 11
vs. TBD
@ Clark Park
Clark Park
Jan 11
Women's Basketball 5:00 PM EST
at Siena Heights
Jan 12
vs. TBD
@ Clark Park
Clark Park
Jan 15
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
vs. Lourdes
Jan 15
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
vs. Lourdes
Jan 17
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 6:00 PM EST
vs. Adrian (Div. 3 Gold)
Jan 17
vs. Concordia
Jan 18
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
at Cornerstone
Jan 18
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 1
@ Addison, IL
Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 1
Jan 18
at Concordia
Jan 18
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
at Cornerstone
Jan 18
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 1
@ Addison, IL
Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 1
Jan 19
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 5:00 PM EST
at Adrian (Div. 3 Gold)
Jan 19
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 2
@ Addison, IL
Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 2
Jan 19
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 2
@ Addison, IL
Kegal Midwest Collegiate Classic - Day 2
Jan 22
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
vs. Northwestern Ohio
Jan 22
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
vs. Northwestern Ohio
Jan 24
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 5:45 PM EST
vs. Saginaw Valley
Jan 24
Men's Ice Hockey 8:15 PM EST
vs. Indiana Tech
@ Farmington Hills, Mich.
Jan 25
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 9:30 PM EST
at Saginaw Valley
Jan 25
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
vs. Aquinas
Jan 25
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 1
@ Cincinnati, OH
2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 1
Jan 25
Men's Ice Hockey 5:30 PM EST
at Indiana Tech
TBD
Jan 25
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
vs. Aquinas
Jan 25
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 1
@ Cincinnati, OH
2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 1
Jan 26
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 2
@ Cincinnati, OH
2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 2
Jan 26
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 2
@ Cincinnati, OH
2020 MSC Cincinnati Collegiate Classic - Day 2
Jan 29
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
at Concordia
Jan 29
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
at Concordia
Jan 31
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 5:45 PM EST
vs. Northwood
Jan 31
Men's Ice Hockey 8:15 PM EST
vs. Aquinas
@ Farmington Hills, Mich.
Feb 01
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 2:40 PM EST
at Northwood
Feb 01
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
at Mich.-Dearborn
UM-Dearborn Fieldhouse
Feb 01
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. WHAC 4
@ Troy, MI
WHAC 4
Feb 01
Men's Ice Hockey 7:30 PM EST
at Aquinas
TBD
Feb 01
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
at Mich.-Dearborn
Feb 01
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. WHAC 4
@ Troy, MI
WHAC 4
Feb 07
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 8:15 PM EST
vs. Schoolcraft
Feb 07
Men's Ice Hockey 5:45 PM EST
vs. Michigan Dearborn
@ Farmington Hills, Mich.
Feb 08
ACHA Men's Ice Hockey 1:30 AM EST
at Schoolcraft
Feb 08
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
at Madonna
Feb 08
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 1
@ Indianapolis, IN
2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 1
Feb 08
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM EST
at Michigan Dearborn
UM-Dearborn Ice Arena
Feb 08
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
at Madonna
Feb 08
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 1
@ Indianapolis, IN
2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 1
Feb 09
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 2
@ Indianapolis, IN
2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 2
Feb 09
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. 2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 2
@ Indianapolis, IN
2020 MSC Indianapolis Collegiate Classic - Day 2
Feb 11
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM EST
at Spring Arbor
Franklin Athletic Club // Southfield, Mich.
Feb 12
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM EST
vs. Indiana Tech
Feb 12
Women's Basketball 6:00 PM EST
vs. Indiana Tech
Feb 14
Baseball TBA
at Bethel University (Tenn.)
Feb 14
Baseball TBA
vs. Huntington
@ Mackenzie, Tenn. // Bethel (Tenn.) University
Feb 14
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Hoosier Classic - Day 1
@ Indianapolis, IN
Hoosier Classic - Day 1
Feb 14
Men's Tennis 10:00 AM EST
vs. Ind. Wesleyan
@ University of Northwestern Ohio
Feb 14
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
vs. Hoosier Classic - Day 1
@ Indianapolis, IN
Hoosier Classic - Day 1
Feb 14
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM EST
vs. Ind. Wesleyan
@ University of Northwestern Ohio
Feb 15
Baseball TBA
at Bethel University (Tenn.)
Feb 15
Baseball TBA
vs. Huntington
@ Mackenzie, Tenn. // Bethel (Tenn.) University
Feb 15
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
vs. Siena Heights
Feb 15
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at Hoosier Classic - Day 2
Hoosier Classic - Day 2
Feb 15
Men's Tennis 10:00 AM EST
vs. Cumberland (Tenn.)
@ University of Northwestern Ohio
Feb 15
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
vs. Siena Heights
Feb 15
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at Hoosier Classic - Day 2
Hoosier Classic - Day 2
Feb 15
Women's Tennis 10:00 AM EST
vs. Cumberland (Tenn.)
@ University of Northwestern Ohio
Feb 16
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at Hoosier Classic - Day 3
Hoosier Classic - Day 3
Feb 16
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at Hoosier Classic - Day 3
Hoosier Classic - Day 3
Feb 19
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM EST
at Lourdes
Feb 19
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM EST
at Lourdes
Feb 20
Men's Tennis 12:00 PM EST
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
Feb 21
Baseball 12:00 PM EST
vs. Grace (Ind.)
@ Westfield, Ind.
Feb 21
Baseball 3:00 PM EST
vs. St. Xavier
@ Westfield, Ind.
Feb 21
Men's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM EST
vs. Cleary
@ Farmington Hills, Mich.
Feb 21
Softball 4:00 PM EST
vs. Grace (Ind.)
@ Oneida, Tenn.
Bear Creek Tournament // Hosted by Cumberlands (Ky.)
Feb 21
Softball 6:00 PM EST
vs. Rio Grande
@ Oneida, Tenn.
Bear Creek Tournament // Hosted by Cumberlands (Ky.)
Feb 22
Baseball 9:00 AM EST
vs. St. Xavier
@ Westfield, Ind.
Feb 22
Baseball 12:00 PM EST
vs. Grace (Ind.)
@ Westfield, Ind.
Feb 22
Men's Basketball 7:30 PM EST
at Rochester (Mich.)
Feb 22
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at WHAC Conference Championship
WHAC Conference Championship
Feb 22
Men's Ice Hockey 7:30 PM EST
at Cleary
Hartland Arena
Feb 22
Softball 2:00 PM EST
vs. Rio Grande
@ Oneida, Tenn.
Bear Creek Tournament // Hosted by Cumberlands (Ky.)
Feb 22
Softball 4:00 PM EST
vs. Grace (Ind.)
@ Oneida, Tenn.
Bear Creek Tournament // Hosted by Cumberlands (Ky.)
Feb 22
Women's Basketball 5:30 PM EST
at Rochester (Mich.)
Feb 22
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at WHAC Conference Championship
WHAC Conference Championship
Feb 23
Softball 12:00 PM EST
vs. Cumberland (Ky.)
@ Oneida, Tenn.
Bear Creek Tournament
Feb 23
Softball 2:00 PM EST
vs. Thomas More
@ Oneida, Tenn.
Bear Creek Tournament // Hosted by Cumberlands (Ky.)
Feb 25
Men's Tennis 12:00 PM EST
vs. Lourdes University
Feb 25
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM EST
vs. Lourdes University
Franklin Athletic Club // Southfield, Mich.
Feb 27
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM EST
vs. Wayne St. (Mich.)
Franklin Athletic Club // Southfield, Mich.
Feb 28
at TBD
WHAC PLAYOFFS
Feb 28
Softball 12:00 PM EST
vs. Georgetown (Ky.)
@ Columbus, Ga.
NFCA Leadoff Classic // Field 3
Feb 28
Softball 2:00 PM EST
vs. Thomas (GA)
@ Columbus, Ga.
NFCA Leadoff Classic // Field 3
Feb 29
Baseball 11:00 AM EST
vs. Viterbo
@ Nischwitz Stadium | Dayton, Ohio
Feb 29
Baseball 2:00 PM EST
vs. Viterbo
@ Nischwitz Stadium | Dayton, Ohio
Feb 29
at TBD
WHAC PLAYOFFS
Feb 29
Men's Tennis 2:00 PM EST
at Northwestern Ohio
Feb 29
Softball 2:00 PM EST
vs. Reinhardt
@ Columbus, Ga.
NFCA Leadoff Classic // Field 1
Feb 29
Softball 4:00 PM EST
vs. William Penn
@ Columbus, Ga.
NFCA Leadoff Classic // Field 1
Feb 29
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM EST
at Northwestern Ohio
Mar 01
Baseball 10:00 AM EST
vs. Viterbo
@ Nischwitz Stadium | Dayton, Ohio
Mar 01
Baseball 1:00 PM EST
vs. Viterbo
@ Nischwitz Stadium | Dayton, Ohio
Mar 01
at TBD
WHAC PLAYOFFS
Mar 01
Softball 9:00 AM EST
vs. Southeastern (Fla.)
@ Columbus, Ga.
NFCA Leadoff Classic // Field 3
Mar 06
Softball TBA
at TBA
2020 PFX Spring Games // Kissimmee, Fla. // March 6-16
Mar 07
Baseball 11:00 AM EST
vs. St. Ambrose
@ St. Leo, Fla.
Spring Trip
Mar 07
Baseball 2:00 PM EST
vs. St. Ambrose
@ St. Leo, Fla.
Spring Trip
Mar 09
Baseball 11:00 AM EDT
at Ave Maria
Spring Trip
Mar 09
Baseball 2:00 PM EDT
at Ave Maria
Spring Trip
Mar 09
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 09
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 10
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. St. Francis (Ill.)
@ Lake Wales, Fla.
Spring Trip
Mar 10
Baseball 6:00 PM EDT
vs. Warner
@ Lake Wales, Fla.
Spring Trip
Mar 10
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 10
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 11
Baseball 11:00 AM EDT
vs. Webber Int'l
@ Babson Park, Fla.
Spring Trip
Mar 11
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 11
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 12
Baseball 12:00 PM EDT
vs. St. Ambrose
@ Lakeland, Fla.
Spring Trip
Mar 12
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
vs. Southeastern (Fla.)
@ Lakeland, Fla.
Spring Trip
Mar 12
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 12
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 13
Baseball 2:00 PM EDT
at Keiser
Spring Trip
Mar 13
Baseball 5:00 PM EDT
at Keiser
Spring Trip
Mar 13
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 1
ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 1
Mar 13
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 13
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 1
ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 1
Mar 13
vs. TBA
@ Spring Break Tennis Fest
Mar 14
Baseball 10:00 AM EDT
at Keiser
Spring Trip
Mar 14
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
at Keiser
Spring Trip
Mar 14
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 2
ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 2
Mar 14
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 2
ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 2
Mar 15
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 3
ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 3
Mar 15
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 3
ITC Sectionals Qualifier - Day 3
Mar 17
Men's Tennis 12:00 PM EDT
vs. Walsh
Mar 17
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM EDT
vs. Walsh
Franklin Athletic Club // Southfield, Mich.
Mar 20
Men's Tennis 6:00 PM EDT
at Aquinas
Mar 20
Softball TBA
at Rio Grande
Rio Grande, Ohio
Mar 20
Softball TBA
at Rio Grande
Rio Grande, Ohio
Mar 20
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM EDT
at Aquinas
Mar 21
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
at Indiana Tech
Mar 21
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
at Indiana Tech
Mar 21
Men's Tennis 3:00 PM EDT
at Hillsdale
Mar 21
Softball TBA
vs. St. Mary-Woods
@ Rio Grande, Ohio
Mar 21
Softball TBA
vs. St. Mary-Woods
@ Rio Grande, Ohio
Mar 21
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM EDT
at Hillsdale
Mar 22
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Lourdes
Mar 22
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
vs. Lourdes
Mar 25
at Indiana Tech
Mar 25
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
vs. Madonna
Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Mar 25
Softball 5:30 PM EDT
vs. Madonna
Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Mar 25
at Indiana Tech
Mar 26
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 1
NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 1
Mar 26
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 1
NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 1
Mar 27
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 2
NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 2
Mar 27
at Cornerstone
Mar 27
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 2
NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 2
Mar 27
at Cornerstone
Mar 28
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
at Aquinas
Mar 28
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
at Aquinas
Mar 28
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 3
NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 3
Mar 28
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
at Cleary
Howell, Mich.
Mar 28
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
at Cleary
Howell, Mich.
Mar 28
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 3
NAIA Inv. Team Championships - Day 3
Mar 29
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
at Rochester (Mich.)
Mar 29
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
at Rochester (Mich.)
Mar 29
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
at Mich.-Dearborn
Dearborn, Mich.
Mar 29
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
at Mich.-Dearborn
Dearborn, Mich.
Apr 01
Baseball 3:05 PM EDT
at Saginaw Valley
Apr 01
Softball 3:30 PM EDT
at Rochester (Mich.)
Rochester, Mich.
Apr 01
Softball 5:30 PM EDT
at Rochester (Mich.)
Rochester, Mich.
Apr 02
at Ind. Wesleyan
Apr 02
vs. TBA
@ Indiana Wesleyan University
Wildcat Invitational
Apr 03
at Ind. Wesleyan
Apr 03
vs. TBA
@ Indiana Wesleyan University
Wildcat Invitational
Apr 04
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Cornerstone
Apr 04
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
vs. Cornerstone
Apr 04
at Ind. Wesleyan
Apr 04
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Indiana Tech
Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Apr 04
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
vs. Indiana Tech
Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Apr 04
vs. TBA
@ Indiana Wesleyan University
Wildcat Invitational
Apr 05
Baseball TBA
vs. Siena Heights
Apr 05
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Siena Heights
Apr 05
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
at Siena Heights
Adrian, Mich.
Apr 05
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
at Siena Heights
Adrian, Mich.
Apr 08
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
vs. Aquinas
Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Apr 08
Softball 5:00 PM EDT
vs. Aquinas
Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Apr 09
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at TBA
Apr 11
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
at Concordia
Apr 11
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
at Concordia
Apr 11
Softball 1:00 PM EDT
vs. Cornerstone
Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Apr 11
Softball 3:00 PM EDT
vs. Cornerstone
Detroit, Mich. // Wayne State University
Apr 13
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at Wayne St. (Mich.)
Apr 14
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at TBA
Apr 15
Baseball 3:00 PM EDT
at TBA
Apr 15
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 1
ITC Team Championships - Day 1
Apr 15
Softball 3:30 PM EDT
at Lourdes
Sylvania, Ohio
Apr 15
Softball 5:30 PM EDT
at Lourdes
Sylvania, Ohio
Apr 15
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 1
ITC Team Championships - Day 1
Apr 16
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 2
ITC Team Championships - Day 2
Apr 16
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 2
ITC Team Championships - Day 2
Apr 17
Baseball 1:00 PM EDT
at Cleary
Apr 17
Baseball 4:00 PM EDT
at Cleary
Apr 17
Men's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 3
ITC Team Championships - Day 3
Apr 17
at TBA
First Round WHAC Men's Conference Tournament
Apr 17
Women's Bowling 8:00 a.m.
Lawrence Tech
at ITC Team Championships - Day 3
ITC Team Championships - Day 3

Buttons Slider

Photo Galleries